E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E - link จีนเทคโนโลยี จำกัด
การสื่อสารด้วยไฟเบอร์ออฟติคัลระดับมืออาชีพและผู้ผลิตผลิตภัณฑ์ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยกล้องวงจรปิด

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์AHD CVI TVI กว่าแปลงไฟเบอร์

720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

อย่างดี ตัวแปลงสื่ออีเธอร์เน็ตอุตสาหกรรม สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี ตัวแปลงสื่ออีเธอร์เน็ตอุตสาหกรรม สำหรับการขาย
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

ประเทศจีน 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต
720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต 720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
ชื่อแบรนด์: E-link China
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK- 2ACT-20

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
ราคา: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Fiber Type: Multi-mode fiber Fiber Connector: FC or ST or SC
Distance: 500m Input level: >500mVp-p
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m Physical Interface: BNC

2-Channel 720P / 960P Multimode AHD CVI TVI over Fiber Converter

Model: LNK-ACT Series

Overview

E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers. E-link AHD/CVI/TVI Fiber optic transceiver can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD, HD-CVI or HD-TVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It supports input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P.

 

 

Features

  • Non-compression coding technology
  • Automatically identify formats of input videos.
  • Support transmission of combined AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI signal and controlling PTZ data RS485 simultaneously though fiber optical cable
  • Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos etc.
  • Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode
  • Industrial wide range of operational temperature
  • Plug and play, simple installation.
  • Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC

 

 

 

Technical Indexes

Feature Description
Optical Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC or ST or SC
Distance Multimode Fiber: 500m
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km
Wavelength Transmitter: 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx)
Receiver: 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)
Transmitting Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p: 75-5coaxial cable, 300m
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75 Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Receiving Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Data Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≦10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO
Mean time between failures(MTBF) >100 000 hours
General Power DC5V or AC220V
Power Consumption ≦7W
Operation Temperature -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall mounted or Rack mounted

 

Contact Information:

Email: sales(at)e-linkchina(dot)com

Tel: +86 755 83128674

Skype: elinkchina003

WhatsApp: +8613926522845

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

ผู้ติดต่อ: Mike

โทร: +8617727989537

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ตัวแปลงสื่ออีเธอร์เน็ตอุตสาหกรรม

ประเภทมินิอุตสาหกรรมไฟเบอร์ออปติกอีเธอร์เน็ต Media Converter 10/100 / 1000M 24VDC

คอนเน็กเตอร์ SC Connector ตัวแปลงสัญญาณอีเธอร์เน็ตมีเดียที่มีการจัดการในเชิงอุตสาหกรรม 1 ครั้งเป็น Rj45

การติดตั้ง Din Rail / Wall อุตสาหกรรมอีเธอร์เน็ต Media Converter 4G + 2 SC Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

สวิตช์ POE แบบอุตสาหกรรม

4 พอร์ท Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet อุตสาหกรรม RJ45 Port มาตรฐาน IEEE802.3

สวิตช์ Gigabit Ethernet POE อุตสาหกรรม SFP 1000Base-X, Rackmount Ethernet PoE Switch

8 Port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet POE Network Switch For Ip Cameras / Security Cameras

AHD CVI TVI กว่าแปลงไฟเบอร์

8 Channel AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Optic Media Converter 20km Transmission Distance

16 Channel AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Single Mode Or Multimode

720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

ขอใบเสนอราคา

| แผนผังเว็บไซต์

Privacy Policy ประเทศจีน ดี คุณภาพ ตัวแปลงไฟเบอร์อีเทอร์เน็ต ผู้ผลิต. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.